Şerit Komutlarını Atla
Ana içeriğe atla

ANASAYFA

:

önceki müdürlerimiz

Giriş
                                                               
                                                    
                      İbrahim ŞAHİNTÜRK                                                      Hüseyin CEYHAN
            (05.05.2004 - 06.05.2005)                                         (01.07.2005 - 12.06.2008)
   
                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                            
                                                                
                   
       
                      Mustafa ŞAHİN                                                                          Şerafettin ÇETİN
             (17.08.2008 - 23.11.2011)                                         (28.11.2011 - 16.09.2013)
 
 

              

                        Bilal ÇAVUŞOĞLU

               (16.09.2013 - 18.02.2014)

​ 
  • Polis Radyosu
  • Kurumsal E-Posta
  • Polsan
  • UPEM
  • TUBİM
  • Suç Önleme Sempozyumu
  • UTSAS Sempozyumu
  • İçişleri Bakanlığı
  • BİMER
  • KGYS